Ecuador flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Canar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Canar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Canar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,0509,352
BustAfghanistan 15,0019,322
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,9489,289
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,0649,361
FarahAfghanistan 14,7789,183
GardizAfghanistan 15,2359,467
GhazniAfghanistan 15,1829,434
HeratAfghanistan 14,6729,117
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,1289,400
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,2639,484
KabulAfghanistan 15,1679,425
KandaharAfghanistan 15,1219,396
KhostAfghanistan 15,3059,511
KunduzAfghanistan 14,9939,317
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,7559,169
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,8749,243
North SalangAfghanistan 15,0989,382
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,6939,130
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,7739,180
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,0529,354
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8279,214
ShkoderAlbania 10,8966,771
TiranaAlbania 10,9236,787
VloreAlbania 10,9046,776
AdrarAlgeria 9,0395,617
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4805,891
AlgiersAlgeria 9,4835,893
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8896,145
BatnaAlgeria 9,7466,056
BecharAlgeria 8,9015,531
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6445,993
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8845,521
BiskraAlgeria 9,6846,018
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7146,036
ChlefAlgeria 9,3065,783
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7786,076
DjanetAlgeria 9,9636,191
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4575,877
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3705,822
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7686,070
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4805,891
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6926,023
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0016,215
In SalahAlgeria 9,2935,775
MilianaAlgeria 9,3875,833
OranAlgeria 9,1245,670
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1355,677
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8086,095
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5425,929
TebessaAlgeria 9,9056,155
TimimounAlgeria 9,1055,658
TindoufAlgeria 8,2645,135
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6996,027
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1296,294
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,64611,587
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4205,854
HuamboAngola 10,4526,495
LuandaAngola 10,2026,340
LuenaAngola 10,9126,781
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0506,245
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,8544,259
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,9984,349
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,0004,350
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,0854,403
ByrdAntarctica 8,8845,521
DavisAntarctica 11,9107,401
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,8364,248
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,2846,390
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,1452,576
AzulArgentina 4,2772,658
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,3682,715
BarilocheArgentina 4,3622,711
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,1432,575
CeresArgentina 3,5282,192
ChamicalArgentina 3,3682,093
ChepesArgentina 3,4522,145
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,9353,066
ConcordiaArgentina 3,8772,409
CórdobaArgentina 3,5522,207
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,5612,213
CorrientesArgentina 3,5022,176
EsquelArgentina 4,5562,831
EzeizaArgentina 4,1622,586
FormosaArgentina 3,4352,135
General PicoArgentina 4,0042,488
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,9932,481
JuninArgentina 4,0172,496
La PlataArgentina 4,2092,615
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6081,621
La RiojaArgentina 3,2472,018
LaboulayeArgentina 3,8652,402
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,3463,322
Las LomitasArgentina 3,1531,959
Malarg EArgentina 3,7892,354
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,4232,748
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,4952,794
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,7822,350
MendozaArgentina 3,5332,195
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,5302,193
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,8112,368
NeuquenArgentina 4,1932,606
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,1042,551
OranArgentina 2,7801,727
ParanaArgentina 3,7812,350
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,7932,357
PehuajoArgentina 4,0982,547
PergaminoArgentina 3,9722,468
PigeArgentina 4,2482,640
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,6012,238
PosadasArgentina 3,6852,290
PresidenciaArgentina 3,3362,073
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,4952,172
Punta IndioArgentina 4,2782,658
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,6692,280
ReconquistaArgentina 3,5922,232
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,7282,317
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,5303,436
RivadaviaArgentina 2,9571,838
RosarioArgentina 3,8702,405
SaltaArgentina 2,8691,783
San AntonioArgentina 4,4722,779
San LuisArgentina 3,6582,273
San RafaelArgentina 3,7252,315
Santa RosaArgentina 4,0712,530
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,2061,992
SarmientoArgentina 4,8803,032
TrelewArgentina 4,7182,932
TucumanArgentina 3,0711,909
UshuaiaArgentina 5,8893,659
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,5742,221
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,4402,138
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,7422,326
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,9778,064
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1634,451
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3058,889
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4849,622
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4129,577
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5319,651
AmberleyAustralia 13,5558,423
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0328,719
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5278,406
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76310,417
CairnsAustralia 14,6589,109
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4798,376
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67510,362
CedunaAustralia 14,8489,227
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1938,820
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0039,323
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9628,676
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0219,334
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4018,328
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1889,438
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8949,877
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,32410,144
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,32411,386
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6968,511
East SaleAustralia 13,4758,374
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4199,582
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4199,581
EssendonAustralia 13,6628,490
ForrestAustralia 15,3269,524
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2998,264
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23710,090
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7689,799
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29710,127
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1588,176
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1668,182
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6449,100
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7259,771
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2598,240
LavertonAustralia 13,6658,491
LearmonthAustralia 16,91610,512
LongreachAustralia 14,5189,022
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5189,022
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8237,968
Low HeadAustralia 13,3208,277
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1538,795
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,7647,310
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68610,369
MeekatharraAustralia 16,26810,109
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6718,495
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6528,484
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0928,757
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9538,670
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0979,381
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0927,514
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0889,376
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3928,322
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3038,888
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92010,514
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0499,352
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8719,862
Port HedlandAustralia 16,82610,456
RichmondAustralia 13,4428,353
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9418,663
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3928,322
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3948,323
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6379,717
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6389,718
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2329,466
TibooburraAustralia 14,3938,944
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4658,989
WaggaAustralia 13,6248,466
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,31111,379
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3958,324
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2518,856
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17310,050
WoomeraAustralia 14,6939,130
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42910,209
GrazAustria 10,5476,554
InnsbruckAustria 10,2386,362
KlagenfurtAustria 10,4626,501
LinzAustria 10,4506,494
SalzburgAustria 10,3636,439
ViennaAustria 10,6116,594
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,3476,430
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1628,179
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,3988,326
GancaAzerbaijan 13,1028,141
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2118,209
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1058,143
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5825,955
LerwickUk 9,5815,954
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,2048,205
QubaAzerbaijan 13,2368,225
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1408,166
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3548,298
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,2798,252
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,2628,241
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1628,179
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3288,282
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1668,181
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,0818,129
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8794,275
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,0684,392
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7464,192
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,0731,910
MuharraqBahrain 14,0338,720
ChittagongBangladesh 17,59910,936
DhakaBangladesh 17,41210,820
CharnocksBarbados 2,7621,716
BrestBelarus 11,0916,892
GomelBelarus 11,5707,190
GrodnoBelarus 11,0906,892
MinskBelarus 11,3157,031
MogilevBelarus 11,4717,128
VitebskBelarus 11,4457,112
BrusselsBelgium 9,7576,063
D’UccleBelgium 9,7576,063
OstendeBelgium 9,6646,005
Belize CityBelize 2,4581,527
BeninBenin 9,0815,643
BohiconBenin 9,0525,625
CotonouBenin 9,0815,643
KandiBenin 9,1775,703
NatitingouBenin 9,0015,594
ParakouBenin 9,1285,673
SaveBenin 9,1025,656
BermudaBermuda 4,1632,587
La PazBolivia 1,9481,211
Santa CruzBolivia 2,4131,499
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,7956,708
FrancistownBotswana 11,6007,209
MaunBotswana 11,1976,958
TshaneBotswana 10,9876,828
AimoresBrazil 4,5242,811
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,5762,843
AltamiraBrazil 2,9701,846
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4331,512
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,3682,714
ApodiBrazil 4,5752,843
AracajuBrazil 4,7122,928
AracuaiBrazil 4,3312,691
AragarcasBrazil 3,2782,037
AraxaBrazil 3,9582,460
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6752,905
BageBrazil 4,1262,564
BambuiBrazil 4,0682,528
BarbacenaBrazil 4,3362,694
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4212,747
BarcelosBrazil 1,7891,112
BarraBrazil 4,0572,521
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7492,329
BarreirasBrazil 3,8872,415
BelémBrazil 3,3882,106
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,2622,649
BelterraBrazil 2,6651,656
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,9172,434
Bom JesusBrazil 4,1882,602
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,0832,537
BrasiliaBrazil 3,6992,299
BrevesBrazil 3,1631,966
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5742,842
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,5772,844
CabroboBrazil 4,4302,753
CaceresBrazil 2,7681,720
CaetiteBrazil 4,1882,602
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7962,980
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,3042,053
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,7232,313
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,2382,633
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2992,671
CanavieirasBrazil 4,6142,867
CaparaoBrazil 4,4862,788
CapinopolisBrazil 3,6662,278
CaratingaBrazil 4,4302,753
CaravelasBrazil 4,6452,886
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,0562,520
CarolinaBrazil 3,5252,191
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,9662,465
CataguasesBrazil 4,4442,761
CatalaoBrazil 3,7982,360
CatanduvaBrazil 3,8462,390
CaxiasBrazil 3,9572,459
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,1652,588
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8383,006
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,3992,734
ChapecoBrazil 3,9122,431
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,6941,674
CipoBrazil 4,5572,832
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3422,077
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,2742,656
CordeiroBrazil 4,5032,798
CorrentinaBrazil 3,9472,453
CorumbaBrazil 2,9691,845
CoximBrazil 3,1741,972
CrateusBrazil 4,2552,644
CuiabaBrazil 2,8881,794
CuritibaBrazil 4,0672,527
DiamantinaBrazil 4,2272,626
DiamantinoBrazil 2,7981,739
DouradosBrazil 3,4012,114
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,4162,744
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,1712,592
EspinosaBrazil 4,1932,606
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1663,210
FloraniaBrazil 4,6862,912
FlorestaBrazil 4,5152,806
FlorianoBrazil 4,0072,490
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,2612,648
FormosaBrazil 3,7502,331
FortalezaBrazil 4,4802,784
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,6502,268
FrancaBrazil 3,9582,459
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7432,947
GoianiaBrazil 3,6042,240
GoiasBrazil 3,4852,166
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4152,743
GrajauBrazil 3,6202,250
GuairaBrazil 3,5732,220
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4372,757
GuaratingaBrazil 4,5832,848
IbiriteBrazil 4,2542,644
IguatuBrazil 4,4132,742
IlheusBrazil 4,5792,845
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5022,176
IndaialBrazil 4,1652,588
IpameriBrazil 3,7562,334
IraiBrazil 3,8712,405
IreceBrazil 4,2012,611
ItaberabaBrazil 4,3812,722
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2781,416
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5551,588
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,2862,664
ItaperunaBrazil 4,5132,805
ItapevaBrazil 4,0112,492
ItirucuBrazil 4,4512,766
ItuacuBrazil 4,3192,684
IvinhemaBrazil 3,4802,163
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,8702,405
JacobinaBrazil 4,3492,702
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5752,843
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9073,049
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,9512,455
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,3982,733
LavrasBrazil 4,2192,621
LencoisBrazil 4,2802,660
LinharesBrazil 4,6202,871
LondrinaBrazil 3,7802,349
MacapaBrazil 3,1131,935
MacauBrazil 4,7012,921
MaceioBrazil 4,8413,008
MachadoBrazil 4,1542,581
ManausBrazil 2,1021,306
MarabaBrazil 3,3192,062
MaringaBrazil 3,7172,310
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7621,716
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2042,612
Monte SantoBrazil 4,4612,772
MonteiroBrazil 4,6722,903
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1432,575
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5072,801
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2692,653
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,4992,796
ObidosBrazil 2,6031,618
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7292,939
ParacatuBrazil 3,8622,400
ParanaBrazil 3,5992,237
ParanaguaBrazil 4,1362,570
ParanaibaBrazil 3,5672,216
ParintinsBrazil 2,4661,533
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1272,564
Passo FundoBrazil 4,0102,492
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,9552,458
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2292,628
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5642,836
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,3832,724
PeixeBrazil 3,5112,182
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3172,682
PicosBrazil 4,1792,597
PiraiBrazil 4,3872,726
PirenopolisBrazil 3,5992,236
PompeuBrazil 4,1282,565
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,3502,082
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9691,845
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,9722,468
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,7991,118
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,2252,626
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,4702,156
PosseBrazil 3,8002,361
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4062,738
RecifeBrazil 4,9093,051
RemansoBrazil 4,1452,576
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,481920
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,4692,777
Rio NegroBrazil 4,0662,527
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,5002,175
SalvadorBrazil 4,5952,855
Santa MariaBrazil 4,0252,501
SantaremBrazil 2,6931,673
SantosBrazil 4,2352,631
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,9912,480
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,0211,877
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5352,818
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,2012,611
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,8322,382
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,2582,646
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8482,391
Sao MateusBrazil 4,6172,869
São PauloBrazil 4,1842,600
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,9942,482
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,351840
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3662,713
SerrinhaBrazil 4,5192,808
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,2122,617
SobralBrazil 4,2862,663
SoureBrazil 3,3842,103
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,9112,430
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,3502,703
SurubimBrazil 4,8192,995
TaguatingaBrazil 3,7422,325
TarauacaBrazil 1,099683
TauaBrazil 4,2882,664
TefeBrazil 1,584984
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,4202,747
TeresinaBrazil 4,0172,496
TiriosBrazil 2,6101,622
TorresBrazil 4,2872,664
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5612,213
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,5802,225
TriunfoBrazil 4,5542,830
TucuruiBrazil 3,2472,018
TuriacuBrazil 3,7282,316
UaupesBrazil 1,351840
UbatubaBrazil 4,3212,685
UberabaBrazil 3,8732,407
VassourasBrazil 4,3982,733
VicosaBrazil 4,4012,735
VitoriaBrazil 4,6282,876
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3932,730
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7112,306
BurgasBulgaria 11,5407,171
LomBulgaria 11,1806,947
PlevenBulgaria 11,2957,019
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3247,037
SadovoBulgaria 11,3397,046
SandanskiBulgaria 11,2106,966
SofiaBulgaria 11,2066,963
VarnaBulgaria 11,5657,187
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7055,409
BurundiBurundi 12,0157,466
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,93111,764
SiemreapCambodia 18,77411,666
BatouriCameroon 10,3966,460
DoualaCameroon 9,8806,140
GarouaCameroon 10,3086,406
MamfeCameroon 9,8396,114
MarouaCameroon 10,4076,467
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3206,413
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0016,215
YaoundeCameroon 10,0776,262
YokoCameroon 10,1796,325
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0904,406
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0724,395
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9485,561
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9633,706
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,4925,898
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,9533,699
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,8363,627
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7103,548
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,0674,391
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5664,702
Banff, AbCanada 6,9064,291
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,4783,404
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4764,024
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,7074,168
Bissett, MbCanada 6,1673,832
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1604,449
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3863,347
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8484,877
Brandon, MbCanada 6,1713,834
Broadview, SkCanada 6,3013,916
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8834,899
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5344,682
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5743,464
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,2555,130
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8284,243
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,2125,103
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3184,547
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8204,860
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9534,942
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1224,426
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,7605,444
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5534,694
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7744,831
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5784,087
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,8564,261
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8333,624
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7513,574
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6433,507
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6493,510
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3534,569
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6653,521
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,3924,593
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2703,896
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3893,970
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9444,315
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,6085,349
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1585,070
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,9604,325
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,6883,535
Comox, BcCanada 7,2814,524
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9784,957
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4314,618
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7984,224
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,7884,218
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2143,861
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,2933,910
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4824,650
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1275,050
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1183,802
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9404,934
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7543,575
Dryden, OnCanada 5,9733,712
Earlton, OnCanada 5,5603,455
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9964,347
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,0214,363
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,0154,359
Edson, AbCanada 7,1434,439
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5494,691
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3284,554
Estevan, SkCanada 6,2033,855
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7674,827
Eureka, NtCanada 9,1865,708
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7134,171
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3834,588
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1964,472
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8254,863
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,7294,182
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9974,969
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5244,676
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5464,689
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5264,677
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5263,434
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5223,431
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4234,613
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1893,846
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7044,166
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1524,444
Golden, BcCanada 6,9824,339
Goose, NfCanada 6,4474,006
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,3973,354
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3804,586
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4653,396
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7963,602
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6275,361
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4663,397
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4923,413
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,0853,160
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4484,007
Harrow, OnCanada 4,9733,091
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7254,800
Hope, BcCanada 7,0674,391
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8975,528
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7854,217
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9005,531
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4234,613
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,1585,691
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9074,292
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1094,418
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,7883,597
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,7883,597
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9984,348
Kenora, OnCanada 6,0053,732
Kingston, OnCanada 5,2063,235
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2035,719
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,3105,164
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8094,231
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,3853,346
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8534,259
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,6463,509
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,3245,173
Langara, BcCanada 8,0274,988
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1493,821
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,6524,133
London, OnCanada 5,0743,153
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9504,940
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,9014,288
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1344,433
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8964,906
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,4403,380
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,4964,037
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7105,412
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6644,763
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,5874,093
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,2074,479
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5893,473
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7823,593
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,3733,339
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,3643,333
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,4053,980
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,9893,722
Morden, MbCanada 6,0403,754
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,2843,284
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7544,197
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1884,467
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0883,783
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2453,880
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4655,260
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7334,184
North Bay, OnCanada 5,4393,380
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,3333,314
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,3323,313
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4034,600
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9364,932
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9724,332
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3963,353
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,2023,233
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,0983,790
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2554,508
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8973,665
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4864,652
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,1193,802
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6824,152
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4594,635
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8864,901
Princeton, BcCanada 6,3853,968
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6595,381
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5363,440
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9134,296
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,1273,807
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,3813,965
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3813,965
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6595,381
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,0144,359
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7153,551
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5023,419
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,5274,056
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4773,404
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8984,908
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9334,930
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7093,548
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6204,114
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,4803,405
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4744,023
Scott, SkCanada 6,7184,175
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9923,723
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4663,397
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,3843,346
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0675,634
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,9733,712
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,9863,720
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,2144,483
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7514,816
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,0133,736
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6463,508
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,4824,028
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,4884,032
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7273,559
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0885,026
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7994,846
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3655,198
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6114,108
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5244,676
Thompson, MbCanada 6,7144,172
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,7513,573
Timmins, OnCanada 5,6893,535
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2884,529
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,1353,191
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,1413,195
Trenton, OnCanada 5,1913,226
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3513,947
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7483,572
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3734,582
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,6283,498
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1484,442
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9514,319
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8864,279
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1234,426
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1224,426
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2713,897
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,1183,181
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1865,087
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5075,287
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,2643,271
Windsor, OnCanada 5,0013,108
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,0923,785
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,4934,035
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3143,302
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8214,860
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,3863,968
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5774,708
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5124,668
SalCape Verde 6,5064,043
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8556,745
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3407,047
AbecheChad 11,1326,917
FayaChad 10,9526,806
MoundouChad 10,6006,587
N’DjamenaChad 10,4996,524
AntofagastaChile 2,4971,552
AricaChile 1,9911,237
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,8733,028
ChicoChile 4,9463,073
ChillanChile 3,8502,393
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,8532,394
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,9121,809
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,8202,995
Curico-General FreireChile 3,6912,294
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,2151,376
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2442,637
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,0653,769
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,1511,958
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,2722,655
ParronChile 3,6302,256
Puerto AysenChile 4,8032,985
Puerto MonttChile 4,3632,711
Punta ArenasChile 5,6593,517
QuinteroChile 3,4812,163
SantiagoChile 3,5462,204
SewellChile 3,6172,247
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,0782,534
ValdiviaChile 4,1822,599
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,1832,599
VallenarChile 3,0801,914
ValparaisoChile 3,4832,164
AltaiChina 14,8399,221
BeijingChina 15,5849,684
ChangchunChina 14,8369,220
ChangduChina 16,80910,445
ChangshaChina 16,89710,500
ChengduChina 16,87010,483
ChongqingChina 16,96310,541
DuianChina 16,25010,098
ErlianChina 15,3199,520
GanzhouChina 17,02510,580
GuangzhouChina 17,35610,785
HaikouChina 17,83411,082
HailarChina 14,5299,029
HamiChina 15,4769,617
HetanChina 15,6049,697
JiuquanChina 15,8699,861
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,2049,448
KashiChina 15,1929,440
KunmingChina 17,51110,882
LanzhouChina 16,27310,112
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,82310,454
NanchangChina 16,71910,389
NanjingChina 16,25110,099
NanningChina 17,65310,969
PingbianChina 16,56810,296
QingdaoChina 15,7959,815
QiqiharChina 14,5679,052
RuoqiangChina 15,7539,789
ShanghaiChina 16,17610,052
ShantouChina 17,15110,658
ShenyangChina 15,1169,393
TaiyuanChina 15,9439,907
TaoyuanChina 16,71110,384
TengchongChina 17,49110,869
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,2429,472
Xi’AnChina 16,39210,186
XichangChina 17,19410,684
YanjiChina 14,7219,148
YichangChina 16,70510,381
YinchuanChina 15,9889,935
YiningChina 15,0199,333
ZhengzhouChina 16,20910,072
ZhijiangChina 17,09910,625
Aepto.San LuisColombia 402250
Antonio NarinoColombia 479298
AraucaColombia 1,405873
BarranquillaColombia 1,563971
Benito SalasColombia 735457
BogotáColombia 966600
Camilo DazaColombia 1,366849
El CaranoColombia 955593
Las GaviotasColombia 1,191740
MatecanaColombia 893555
PeralesColombia 883549
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,598993
Rafael NunezColombia 1,495929
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,7111,063
Simon BolivarColombia 1,608999
VanguardiaColombia 953592
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,014630
YariguiesColombia 1,207750
MoroniComoros 13,4318,346
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,510938
LimonCosta Rica 1,463909
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,538955
San JoseCosta Rica 1,501933
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,4946,521
DubrovnikCroatia 10,7756,696
SibenikCroatia 10,5926,582
SplitCroatia 10,6366,610
ZagrebCroatia 10,5926,582
CamagueyCuba 2,6661,656
CasablancaCuba 2,8841,792
HavanaCuba 2,8641,780
WillemstadCuraçao 1,9761,228
FamagustaCyprus 12,2407,606
LarnacaCyprus 12,2177,592
LimassolCyprus 12,1687,562
NicosiaCyprus 12,1817,569
BrnoCzech Republic 10,6316,606
ChebCzech Republic 10,3206,413
MosnovCzech Republic 10,7316,668
PragueCzech Republic 10,4536,496
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6507,239
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0946,894
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4706,506
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7337,291
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3687,064
CopenhagenDenmark 10,3346,422
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,5026,526
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0736,260
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0596,251
MarstalDenmark 10,2056,341
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,3076,405
OdenseDenmark 10,2026,340
RandersDenmark 10,1826,327
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4766,510
StudsgårdDenmark 10,1106,282
TønderDenmark 10,1006,276
TylstrupDenmark 10,1796,325
TystofteDenmark 10,2586,374
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2386,362
VestervigDenmark 10,0786,263
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5588,425
Melville HallDominica 2,7941,736
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6251,631
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6321,635
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5051,556
BaniDominican Republic 2,5001,553
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4621,530
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5781,602
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6581,652
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5501,585
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5941,612
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5871,608
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4641,531
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5011,554
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6051,619
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6411,641
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5951,613
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6051,619
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4961,551
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6411,641
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5751,600
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4491,522
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5711,598
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5891,609
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5451,581
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6421,642
MichesDominican Republic 2,6271,633
MocaDominican Republic 2,6061,620
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5871,608
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6181,627
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5761,601
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6331,636
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4791,540
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4211,504
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6011,617
PoloDominican Republic 2,4431,518
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6441,643
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5041,556
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6501,647
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6071,620
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5581,589
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6191,628
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6101,622
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6371,639
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5351,575
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5841,606
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5201,566
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5211,566
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5901,609
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6251,631
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6071,620
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5861,607
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5351,575
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4781,540
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5471,583
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6101,622
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6101,622
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5641,593
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6291,634
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2442,638
IzobambaEcuador 247153
La ConcordiaEcuador 291181
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 168104
MilagroEcuador 8855
OtavaloEcuador 319198
PichilingueEcuador 172107
PortoviejoEcuador 239148
PuyoEcuador 160100
QuitoEcuador 270168
RumipambaEcuador 175109
San GabrielEcuador 372231
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9477,424
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2067,585
AswanEgypt 12,3307,662
AsyutEgypt 12,1097,524
BahariyaEgypt 11,8857,386
Beni SuefEgypt 12,0887,512
CairoEgypt 12,1027,520
DabaaEgypt 11,8077,337
DakhlaEgypt 11,9257,410
El ArishEgypt 12,3147,652
El TorEgypt 12,3487,673
FarafraEgypt 11,8117,339
HelwanEgypt 12,1007,519
HurguadaEgypt 12,3727,688
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1737,565
KhargaEgypt 12,0827,508
KosseirEgypt 12,4427,732
LuxorEgypt 12,2957,640
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6887,263
MinyaEgypt 12,0677,499
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1607,557
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4327,725
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4247,721
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2357,603
SalloumEgypt 11,4937,142
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5447,174
SohagEgypt 12,1827,570
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3807,693
TahrirEgypt 12,0267,473
TantaEgypt 12,0527,489
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1591,342
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1271,322
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1761,352
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1341,326
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7726,072
AsmaraEritrea 13,0678,120
AssabEritrea 13,4978,387
MassawaEritrea 13,1218,153
TallinEstonia 11,0146,845
TartuEstonia 11,1446,925
VilsandiEstonia 10,8746,757
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0988,139
GonderEthiopia 12,9308,035
NegeleEthiopia 13,1898,196
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,8063,608
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3435,806
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3005,779
Laucala BayFiji 11,2486,989
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3587,058
NandiFiji 11,3587,058
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9226,787
HelsinkiFinland 11,0006,835
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0166,845
JoensuuFinland 11,1976,958
JokioinenFinland 10,9276,790
JyvskylFinland 11,0076,840
KajaaniFinland 11,0586,871
KuopioFinland 11,0956,894
KuusamoFinland 11,0786,884
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1706,941
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,7426,675
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,8546,745
OuluFinland 10,9346,795
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,9306,792
TampereFinland 10,9296,791
TurkuFinland 10,8666,752
VaasaFinland 10,7986,710
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0106,220
BiarritzFrance 9,1935,713
BordeauxFrance 9,2875,771
BrestFrance 9,0905,649
CaenFrance 9,3905,835
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5075,908
DijonFrance 9,7666,069
GourdonFrance 9,4475,870
GrenobleFrance 9,7926,085
Le MansFrance 9,4145,850
LilleFrance 9,6666,007
LyonFrance 9,7376,050
MarseilleFrance 9,7326,047
MontpellierFrance 9,6335,986
NancyFrance 9,8666,131
NantesFrance 9,2645,757
NiceFrance 9,8946,148
ParisFrance 9,5855,956
PerpignanFrance 9,5345,924
StrasbourgFrance 9,9686,194
ToulonFrance 9,7856,080
ToulouseFrance 9,4275,858
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,0641,904
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,8531,773
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0641,904
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0991,926
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9071,806
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6844,154
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0955,030
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0955,030
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9674,329
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,4424,003
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3634,576
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9114,916
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,9189,270
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,5308,407
BitamGabon 10,0656,254
CocobeachGabon 9,8506,121
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2786,387
LambarnGabon 9,9126,159
LastourvilleGabon 10,1876,330
LibrevilleGabon 9,8276,107
MakokouGabon 10,2116,345
MayumbaGabon 9,9456,180
MitzicGabon 10,0646,254
MkamboGabon 10,3316,420
MoandaGabon 10,2496,369
MouilaGabon 9,9936,210
Port-GentilGabon 9,7476,057
TchibanGabon 9,9886,207
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,199745
BanjulGambia 7,1024,413
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5957,826
TbilisiGeorgia 12,9508,047
BerlinGermany 10,3846,453
BrockenGermany 10,2006,338
CologneGermany 9,9426,178
DresdenGermany 10,4176,473
ErfurtGermany 10,2216,352
EssenGermany 9,9466,180
FichtelbergGermany 10,3606,438
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,0536,247
GeisenheimGermany 10,0036,216
GorlitzGermany 10,5006,525
HamburgGermany 10,1666,317
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,1656,317
HannoverGermany 10,1396,300
HelgolandGermany 10,0316,233
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2146,347
KarlsruheGermany 10,0286,231
KasselGermany 10,1166,287
KonstanzGermany 10,0776,262
LeipzigGermany 10,3226,414
LindenbergGermany 10,4406,488
MagdeburgGermany 10,2676,380
MunichGermany 10,2756,385
MünsterGermany 9,9956,211
NeustrelitzGermany 10,3696,444
NurembergGermany 10,2266,355
NurnbergGermany 10,2236,353
PotsdamGermany 10,3686,443
RostockGermany 10,3046,403
SchleswigGermany 10,1416,302
StuttgartGermany 10,0836,266
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,9086,157
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2116,345
AccraGhana 8,7945,465
KumasiGhana 8,6455,372
TamaleGhana 8,7465,435
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7145,415
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,4397,109
AthensGreece 11,2887,015
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,2947,018
ChiosGreece 11,4967,144
CorfuGreece 10,9466,802
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,0646,875
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4517,116
IoanninaGreece 11,0236,850
KalamataGreece 11,1506,929
KerkiraGreece 10,9466,802
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2466,988
LamiaGreece 11,1696,940
LarissaGreece 11,1606,935
LemnosGreece 11,3827,073
LimnosGreece 11,3967,081
MethoniGreece 11,1246,912
MilosGreece 11,3697,065
MitiliniGreece 11,5247,161
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5207,158
NaxosGreece 11,4477,113
PatrasGreece 11,1146,907
RhodesGreece 11,6957,267
SamosGreece 11,5727,191
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3447,049
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3537,055
ThessalonikiGreece 11,1976,958
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1796,947
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0446,863
AasiaatGreenland 8,1715,077
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2705,139
AputiteqGreenland 8,6065,348
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5615,941
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5964,720
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9804,959
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2555,129
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,1145,663
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2545,129
JulianehbGreenland 7,5834,712
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0454,999
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1095,660
NanortalikGreenland 7,5574,696
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6434,750
NordGreenland 9,8566,124
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7494,815
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8185,479
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6204,735
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0485,001
UpernavikGreenland 8,5295,300
UummannaqGreenland 8,3775,206
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8361,762
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8351,761
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2961,427
BokeGuinea 7,2484,504
ConakryGuinea 7,3594,573
FaranahGuinea 7,6774,770
KankanGuinea 7,8394,871
KindiaGuinea 7,4474,627
KissidougouGuinea 7,7414,811
LabeGuinea 7,5264,677
MacentaGuinea 7,7954,844
MamouGuinea 7,5364,683
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9194,921
SiguiriGuinea 7,8674,888
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1814,462
GeorgetownGuyana 2,5311,573
TimehriGuyana 2,5071,558
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4381,515
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6565,379
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9755,577
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8145,477
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1285,672
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9676,815
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8215,482
CatacamasHonduras 2,0881,297
CholutecaHonduras 1,9841,233
La CeibaHonduras 2,2121,375
La MesaHonduras 2,2331,388
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0471,272
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2121,374
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0591,280
TelaHonduras 2,2381,391
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,40110,813
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,40210,814
BudapestHungary 10,8136,719
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,8276,728
DebrecenHungary 11,0076,840
KeszthelyHungary 10,6846,639
MiskolcHungary 10,9366,795
PecsHungary 10,7656,690
SzegedHungary 10,9076,778
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,6366,609
AkureyriIceland 8,9855,584
DalatangiIceland 9,1525,687
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0395,617
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8885,523
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1105,661
ReykhólarIceland 8,8085,473
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7445,433
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7655,447
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7715,450
AgraIndia 16,34110,155
AhmedabadIndia 16,19710,065
AkolaIndia 16,72110,390
AllahabadIndia 16,73510,399
AmritsarIndia 15,7759,803
BangaloreIndia 17,18510,679
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,76410,418
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,44510,841
BikanerIndia 15,9319,899
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,44110,838
CherrapunjiIndia 17,30110,751
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,30110,751
DaltonganjIndia 17,00710,568
DarbhangaIndia 16,93010,521
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,16910,669
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,16910,669
DumkaIndia 17,18110,677
DwarkaIndia 15,9229,894
GoaIndia 16,70210,379
GuwahatiIndia 17,20810,693
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,04410,591
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,48710,245
JagdalpurIndia 17,24710,717
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,40310,814
KotaIndia 16,32710,146
KozhikodeIndia 17,06510,604
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7409,781
LudhianaIndia 15,9079,885
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,91210,509
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,26410,107
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,44510,219
MusulipatnamIndia 17,36010,788
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,86310,479
New DelhiIndia 16,17310,050
PambanIndia 17,48710,867
PuneIndia 16,56010,291
SagarIndia 16,64510,343
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5789,681
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,26710,730
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,26710,730
VeravalIndia 16,11510,014
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,44610,841
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,92410,517
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,20411,312
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,85211,715
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,15010,657
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,37110,795
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,32810,147
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,72812,259
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4879,624
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,62012,192
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,05211,839
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5969,692
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,80411,064
AbadanIran 13,6688,494
ArakIran 13,6628,489
BabolsarIran 13,7808,563
Bandar AbbasIran 14,5319,030
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,4888,381
Bandar LengehIran 14,4168,958
BirjandIran 14,5089,015
BushehrIran 13,9538,671
ChahbaharIran 15,0059,325
DezfulIran 13,6148,460
EsfahanIran 13,8928,633
IranshahrIran 14,9249,274
KermanIran 14,4508,980
KermanshahIran 13,4248,342
Khoram AbadIran 13,5588,425
MashhadIran 14,3528,918
OroomiehIran 13,1208,153
RamsarIran 13,6128,458
RashtIran 13,5088,394
SemnanIran 13,8978,636
ShahroudIran 13,9798,687
ShirazIran 14,0948,758
TabrizIran 13,2048,205
TeheranIran 13,7208,526
YazdIran 14,1428,788
ZahedanIran 14,8289,214
ZanjanIran 13,4438,353
BaghdadIraq 13,2098,208
BasraIraq 13,6198,463
BelmulletIreland 8,8945,527
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9895,586
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9405,556
ClonesIreland 9,0685,635
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9895,586
CorkIreland 8,9115,538
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9105,537
DublinIreland 9,1045,657
KilkennyIreland 9,0115,600
Malin HeadIreland 9,0965,653
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0675,634
ShannonIreland 8,9105,537
ValentiaIreland 8,7985,467
EilatIsrael 12,4497,736
HaifaIsrael 12,3867,697
JerusalemIsrael 12,4277,722
Tel AvivIsrael 12,3957,702
AlbengaItaly 9,9706,196
AlgheroItaly 9,9596,188
AmendolaItaly 10,5836,576
AnconaItaly 10,4016,463
ArezzoItaly 10,2666,379
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6726,631
BergamoItaly 10,1056,279
BolognaItaly 10,2256,354
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,2336,359
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6026,588
BrindisiItaly 10,7746,695
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0156,223
CameriItaly 10,0246,229
CampobassoItaly 10,4956,521
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0756,261
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0536,247
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9676,193
Cape MeleItaly 9,9736,197
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5496,555
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5336,545
CerviaItaly 10,3036,403
CiampinoItaly 10,3236,415
Cimone MountainItaly 10,1766,324
Cisa PassItaly 10,1166,286
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2616,376
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,2956,398
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5406,550
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7066,653
DecimomannuItaly 10,0076,219
DobbiacoItaly 10,3026,402
FalconaraItaly 10,3886,455
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2156,348
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5696,568
FonniItaly 10,0366,237
FrontoneItaly 10,3376,424
FrosinoneItaly 10,3826,451
GelaItaly 10,4596,499
GenoaItaly 10,0306,232
GhediItaly 10,1496,307
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6876,641
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4476,492
GrossetoItaly 10,2006,338
GrottaglieItaly 10,7276,666
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0566,249
GuidoniaItaly 10,3366,423
IstranaItaly 10,2926,395
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3136,409
LatinaItaly 10,3496,431
LatronicoItaly 10,6116,594
LecceItaly 10,7916,706
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1466,305
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6846,639
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,5756,571
MilanItaly 10,0716,258
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,0296,232
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2086,343
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4656,503
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0646,254
PadovaItaly 10,2746,384
Paganella MountainItaly 10,2106,345
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,3806,450
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3616,438
PantelleriaItaly 10,2586,375
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1496,306
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0506,245
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3196,412
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4556,497
PiacenzaItaly 10,1036,278
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1506,307
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3046,403
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3536,433
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5936,582
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3116,407
PrizziItaly 10,3896,456
RadicofaniItaly 10,2586,374
Resia PassItaly 10,1746,322
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3296,418
RivoltoItaly 10,3656,441
Rolle PassItaly 10,2686,381
RomeItaly 10,3166,411
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2946,397
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,3986,461
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9406,177
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6026,588
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8116,718
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1196,288
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9836,203
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6466,616
SigonellaItaly 10,5206,538
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,7156,658
TarvisioItaly 10,4066,467
TermoliItaly 10,5226,539
TorinoItaly 9,9476,181
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9426,178
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3076,405
TrevicoItaly 10,5446,552
TrevisoItaly 10,2986,399
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4206,475
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9426,178
UdineItaly 10,3796,450
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3686,443
VeniceItaly 10,3106,407
VeronaItaly 10,1956,335
VicenzaItaly 10,2476,368
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,2926,396
ViterboItaly 10,2806,388
VolterraItaly 10,1866,330
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,3765,205
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,4465,249